Training and Placement

Recruiters of SAE
entc_recruiters

 

 

List of students Placed in 2016-2017

Sr. No.

Name of Student

Company

1

Sanket Jadhav

Infosys

2

Shreyasee Raosaheb Chougule

Infosys

3

Aakriti Nanda

Accenture

4

Aditya Diwakar Patil

Accenture

5

Aishwarya Ajit Mapuskar

Accenture

6

Aishwarya Ramesh Dhobale

Accenture

7

Disha Ajit Tapaswi

Accenture

8

Gokul G

Accenture

9

Nurali Hasan Khoja

Accenture

10

Parth Labheshkumar Patel

Accenture

11

Prakash Yogiraj Mule

Accenture

12

Rohit Shivaji Nalawade

Accenture

13

Sanket Jadhav

Accenture

14

Seema Balaji Patil

Accenture

15

Shreyas Amol Surlikar

Accenture

16

Shubham Sunil Phadatare

Accenture

17

Smita Ratnakar Jagtap

Accenture

18

Supriya Dilip Zende

Accenture

19

Vaibhavi Manoj Kale

Accenture

20

Nurali Hasan Khoja

Accenture

21

Nitish Singh

L&T Infotech

22

Tushar Suresh Lakade

Tech Mahindra

23

Vaishali Dattu Mhetre

Tech Mahindra

List of students Placed in 2015-2016

Sr. No.

Name of student

Company name

1

Saurabh Dhavale

CapGemini

2

Supriya Vishwanath Shirke

CapGemini

3

Apurva Ashok Medhekar

CapGemini

4

Siddharth Nitin Shah

COGNIZANT

5

Abdulkarim Habib Shaikh

COGNIZANT

6

Sammit Sanjay Joshi

COGNIZANT

7

Nidhi  Tiwari

COGNIZANT

8

Mehboob Hasan Ahmed

Infosys

9

Minal Abasaheb Nanaware

Infosys

10

Abhijit Pattanshetti

ACCENTURE

11

Abhishek Ajit Kunte

ACCENTURE

12

Adnan Asad Shaikh

ACCENTURE

13

Burhanuddin Joher Panwala

ACCENTURE

14

Deepak Kupendra Patil

ACCENTURE

15

Hemant Gajanan Choudhari

ACCENTURE

16

Neha Arun Ate

ACCENTURE

17

Roopal Tarekh Pantode

ACCENTURE

18

Saima Altaf Shaikh

ACCENTURE

19

Sankrit Harimohan

ACCENTURE

20

Shriraj Tukaram Dabane

ACCENTURE

21

Shweta Anand Raut

ACCENTURE

22

Sibghatallah  Ahmed Bhat

ACCENTURE

23

Smita Balasaheb Patil

ACCENTURE

24

Snehal Sunil Vhaval

ACCENTURE

25

Tanvir Hamid Mesman

ACCENTURE

26

Tushar Milind Sakhare

ACCENTURE

27

Vaishnavi Vijay Mirje

ACCENTURE

28

Aishwarya Machindra Jadhav

ACCENTURE

29

Anup Omprakash Singh

ACCENTURE

30

Hemant Sanjay Badgujar

ACCENTURE

31

Pooja Chagan Oswal

ACCENTURE

32

Prajakta Nandkishor Gaikwad

ACCENTURE

33

Pranit Pramodrao Deshmukh

ACCENTURE

34

Priyanka Suresh Bhanvase

ACCENTURE

35

Akash Shashikant Patil

ACCENTURE

36

Kashish K Vyas

ACCENTURE

37

Piyusha Prakash Dodmani

ACCENTURE

38

Zeeshan Ali

LNT Infotech

39

Ish Kumar Yadav

LNT Infotech

40

Pradeep Narayan Jadhav

LNT Infotech

41

Rahul Makkar

LNT Infotech

42

Shobhana Dwivedi

Tech Mahindra

43

Vishakha Hanumant Sasane

Tech Mahindra

44

Chetan Vinod Raghuvanshi

Tech Mahindra

45

Nikhil Patewar

Mindtree

46

Ritadwaj Pathak

Inautix

47

Shivsehte parmeshwar

Taj Edu Global

48

Ahemad Qadri

Taj Edu Global

49

Shraddha Sawant

Taj Edu Global

50

Kiran Modak

Taj Edu Global

51

Vishal Kalmani

Siemens(Kukson elec.)

52

Varsha Yemul

Siemens(Kukson elec.)

Top