Training and Placement

Recruiters of SAE

comp_recuriters

 

List of Students Placed in July 2016-2017

Sr. No.

Name of student

Company name

1.

Yashashree Gangawane

EQube

List of Students Placed 2015-2016

Sr. No.

Name of student

Company name

1.

Sarah Nasiruddin Sayyad

Accenture

2.

Abhishek Bera

Accenture

3.

Abhishek Kumar Mishra

Accenture

4.

Abhishek Vilas Pingale

Accenture

5.

Devashish Rajkumar Shah

Accenture

6.

Juhi Nitin Gandhi

Accenture

7.

Mithila Shrikant Bhandwalkar

Accenture

8.

Mugdha Rajan Yadav

Accenture

9.

Munira Quaizar Hussain Ginwala

Accenture

10.

Nitin Yadav

Accenture

11.

Noorulain Khalid Shaikh

Accenture

12.

Parul Prafulla Tambe

Accenture

13.

Piyush Ashok Galphat

Accenture

14.

Pradnya Sampatrao Kale

Accenture

15.

Pravin Prakash Maske

Accenture

16.

Preeti Naresh Ajwani

Accenture

17.

Preeti Rawat

Accenture

18.

Rahul R. Rachamadugu

Accenture

19.

Shilpi Singh

Accenture

20.

Shraddha Pramod Sanap

Accenture

21.

SupriyaBalasaheb Shinde

Accenture

22.

Suveni Surinder

Accenture

23.

Aboli Shivajirao Shinde

Accenture

24.

Aishwarya Rajaram Kotwal

Accenture

25.

Karan Suresh Panjwani

Accenture

26.

Mrunal Digambar Kaware

Accenture

27.

Mrunalini D. Dhawanjewar

Accenture

28.

Rajesh Yadav

Accenture

29.

Rohan Jagdish Bhatia

Accenture

30.

Rohini Prabhakar Ige

Accenture

31.

Rohini Ramesh Deshmukh

Accenture

32.

V Chinmay Nandini

Accenture

33.

Poonam Arunrao Ambure

Accenture

34.

Pritee Babasaheb Dhage

Accenture

35.

Shubham Rajaram Salunkhe

Accenture

36.

Sumit Kumar

Accenture

37.

Aashish Arjun Bugalia

Accenture

38.

Ajinkya Daulat Sarnobat

Accenture

39.

Supriya Omprakash Chandak

Accenture

40.

Abhishek Vilas Pingale

Infosys

41.

Divya Suresh Thakkar

Infosys

42.

Nikhilesh Bharat Chaudhari

Infosys

43.

Sarthak Kumar Thakur

Infosys

44.

Suraj Bharat Maskar

Infosys

45.

Soumitra Milind Alate

Cognizant

46.

Vishal Dattatraya Bembalkar

Cognizant

47.

Karan Shah Arora

Cognizant

48.

Neha Rajendra Papat

Cognizant

49.

Sagar Umakant Mamdapure

Cognizant

50.

Abhishek Vilas Pingale

Cognizant

51.

Adesh atole

Persistent

52.

Aman srivastva

Persistent

53.

Dwiti Pandaya

Persistent

54.

Salonie vyas

Persistent

55.

Sandipani Basu

Persistent

56.

Shashank Dharmadhikari

Persistent

57.

Umang Chaudhari

Persistent

58.

Khushboo

Persistent

59.

Tanvi Madhekar

Persistent

60.

Neeraj Vashishtha

Tech Mahindra

61.

Sneha Paresh Thakkar

MuSigma

62.

Mohammed Ehsanuddin Siddiqui

L&T

63.

Abhijeet Shingade

L&T

64.

Shivani Jangam

L&T

65.

Tushar Kalbhor

L&T

66.

Sarita Tompe

Xoriant

67.

Akshata S Shinde

Capgemini

68.

Dipali Tukaram Jadhav

Capgemini

69.

Geetashree Vidyadhar Sawant

Capgemini

70.

Namrata Baburao Jadhav

Capgemini

71.

Prathamesh Avinash Mali

Capgemini

72.

Pratik Surendra Deshmukh

Capgemini

73.

Shubham Rajeshkumar Darda

Capgemini

74.

Yash Bagadia

Capgemini

75.

Piyush Arun Chopade

Inautix

76.

Ashish Vitthal Gaikwad

Inautix

77.

Taher Anees Khalil

Bitwise

78.

Kaustubh Rameshwar Vasatkar

Mind Tree

79.

Sanket Navale

Oracle

80.

Naim Yusuf Shaikh

Infostretch

Top